USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Angra dos Reis Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel

Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

27

Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel 3*

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Private beach

Beach access

 On-site Dining

Bar/ Lounge area

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Guests of Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel can enjoy access to Piedade Beach, located a 10-minute ride away. This aparthotel also includes parking.

While staying in the 3-star hotel, you are invited to discover Ilha Comprida, located 4 km away, or visit sports venues like Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito Stadium, which is 7 km away. The Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel in Angra dos Reis is 15 minutes' drive from the Museum of Sacred Art. Feel in total harmony with nature by visiting the urban Anil Beach, 8 km from this property.

Amarelinho Do Canto offers Brazilian dishes and lies a 20-minute walk away.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Private beach

Meals and drinks

  • Bar/ Lounge area

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Garden area

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions

  • 🚗

    Can I park my car near Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel?

    Guests of Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel can use a car park.
  • 🕑

    What time can we check in at the Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel?

    Guests of the Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00.
  • 🕗

    When is the check-out time in the 3-star Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel?

    The 3-star Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel guests must check out at 11:00.
  • Can we bring our pets to the Angra dos Reis aparthotel?

    Yes, pets are allowed at the Angra dos Reis aparthotel.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Costa Bella -Angra Dos Reis Aparthotel, Brazil

Rua Angra Azul, 240, Angra dos Reis, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allriodejaneirohotels.com

All rights reserved